Ladies Club Competitions

Rose Bowl 2 Wood Handicap Pairs Endeavour Spoons
2017 Mrs R Merritt Mrs R Keen Mrs P Reeves Mrs D Howard & Mrs B Lilley Mrs I Scoffield
2016 Mrs S Ochyra Mrs R Merritt Mrs S Garlick Mrs B Lilley & Mrs J Hodgetts Ms D Greenwood Mrs A Cross
2015 Mrs M Alexander Mrs E Stiles Mrs E Stiles Mrs M Alexander & Mrs S Turner Mrs S Thomas Mrs I Thorogood
2014 Mrs S Ochyra Mrs S Garlick Mrs S Ochyra Mrs W Gaisford & Mrs M Pearce No Competition Mrs J Hodgetts
2013 Mrs S Ochyra Mrs S Ochyra Mrs S Ochyra Mrs S Garlick & Mrs J Little No Competition Mrs R Merritt
2012 Mrs M Greenwood Mrs S Ochyra Mrs W Gaisford Mrs D Howard & Mrs L Russell Mrs R Merritt Mrs R Merritt
2011 Mrs S Garlick Mrs S Ochyra Mrs M Alexander Mrs J Little & Mrs R Keen Mrs D Howard Mrs D Howard
2010 Mrs L Russell Mrs Y Atkins Mrs P Reeves Mrs R Keen & Mrs S Garlick Mrs J Mulligan Mrs D Howard
2009 Mrs S Ochyra Mrs J Little Mrs S Ochyra Mrs J Little & Mrs I Jones Mrs S Turner Mrs S Turner
2008 Mrs M Alexander Mrs A Roberts Mrs R Bradbury Mrs J Howe & Mrs L Heath Mrs B Lilley Mrs J Hodgetts
2007 Mrs I Jones Mrs M Alexander Mrs S Ochyra Miss L Tinnion & Mrs M Alexander Miss L Tinnion Mrs M Butcher
2006 Mrs A Roberts Mrs M Alexander Mrs M Alexander Mrs R Keen & Mrs M Alexander Mrs M Pearce Mrs S Ochyra
2005 Mrs D Otridge Mrs M Alexander Mrs E Hawkins Mrs M Alexander & Mrs E Hawkins Mrs J Little Mrs S Ochyra
2004 Mrs M Alexander Mrs S Budden Mrs I Jones Mrs L Russell & Mrs L Heath Mrs S Ochyra Mrs S Bowden
2003 Mrs M Alexander Mrs M Alexander Mrs D Otridge Mrs B Ewings & Mrs R Bradbury Mrs L Heath Mrs S Ochyra
2002 Mrs I Jones Mrs L Russell Mrs D Otridge Mrs M Oliver & Mrs J Dunbar Mrs A Giles Mrs A Dyke
2001 Mrs M Alexander Mrs D Otridge Mrs E Paget Mrs J Howe & Mrs P Woolgar Mrs R Keen Mrs A Dyke
2000 Mrs M Alexander Mrs I Jones Mrs D Otridge Mrs M Mahoney & Mrs J Coates Mrs M Cave Mrs J Halliday
1999 Mrs D Otridge Mrs K Potter Mrs A Roberts Mrs E Paget & Mrs J Weston Mrs P Woolgar Mrs A Dyke
1998 Mrs I Jones Mrs P Tucker Mrs D Otridge Mrs M Brown & Mrs M Roberts Mrs S Budden Mrs J Halliday
1997 Mrs S Long Mrs J Higgins Mrs J Halliday Mrs B Ewings & Mrs J Halliday Mrs A Dyke Mrs J Halliday
1996 Mrs B Ewings Mrs D Otridge Mrs B Thomas Mrs J Cooper & Mrs J Halliday Mrs J Halliday Mrs A Dyke
1995 Mrs D Otridge Mrs M Alexander Mrs I Jones Mrs F Dowse & Mrs E Mahoney Mrs J Howe Mrs M Oliver
1994 Mrs B Thomas Mrs B Thomas Mrs E Mahoney Mrs K Potter & Mrs J Dunbar Mrs J Weston Mrs B Poynter
1993 Mrs J Cooper Mrs B Thomas Mrs D Otridge Mrs J Mayes & Mrs M Oliver Mrs M Oliver Mrs E Murphy
1992 Mrs E Murphy Mrs B Thomas Mrs D Otridge Mrs B Thomas & Mrs L Russell Mrs M Martin Mrs A Roberts
1991 Mrs B Thomas Mrs D Otridge Mrs J Cooper Mrs B Thomas & Mrs S Long Mrs M Roberts Mrs E Murphy
1990 Mrs B Thomas Mrs D Duffin Mrs I Jones Mrs D Otridge & Mrs E Duffin Mrs L Russell Mrs E Budd
1989 Mrs I Jones Mrs M Alexander Mrs D Otridge Mrs S Long & Mrs B Thomas Mrs E Murphy Mrs L Russell
1988 Mrs B Thomas Mrs D Otridge Mrs M Read Mrs I Jones & Mrs J Cooper Mrs I Jones Mrs J Weston
1987 Mrs K Potter Mrs B Thomas Mrs M Alexander Mrs S Long & Mrs J Cooper Mrs J Brothers Mrs D Otridge
1986 Mrs D Otridge Mrs J Cooper Mrs M Staples Mrs A Cook & Mrs B Ewings Mrs B Ewings Mrs J Cooper
1985 Mrs D Otridge Mrs B Thomas Mrs B Thomas & Mrs J Mansfield Mrs D Otridge
1984 Mrs B Thomas Mrs M Staples Mrs M Alexander & Mrs E Budd Mrs D Otridge
1983 Mrs M Staples Mrs B Thomas Mrs B Thomas & Mrs J Mansfield Mrs J Brothers
1982 Mrs B Thomas Mrs D Otridge Mrs J Mayes & Mrs P Tucker Mrs B Thomas
1981 Mrs D Otridge Mrs P Pickford Mrs R Gardiner & Mrs D Drake Mrs B Thomas
1980 Mrs A Cook Mrs A Cook Mrs J Cooper & Mrs D Otridge Mrs J Cooper
1979 Mrs A Cook Mrs M Alexander Mrs P Pickford & Mrs B Thomas Mrs J Cooper
1978 Mrs M Perrett Mrs A Cook Mrs J Cooper & Mrs C Lopuszynski Mrs B Thomas
1977 Mrs R Gardiner Mrs R Gardiner Mrs A Cook & Mrs K Potter Mrs M Swan
1976 N Competition Not Completed No Competition No Competition
1975 Mrs M Perrett Mrs D Carey Mrs J Cooper & Mrs M Perrett Mrs D Carey
1974 Mrs P Pickord Mrs J Cooper Mrs K Lee & Mrs P Pickford Mrs P Pickford
1973 Mrs A Cook Mrs A Cook & Mrs C Lopuszynski Mrs D Carey
1972 Mrs P Metherell Mrs M Swan & Miss E Collins Mrs C Lopuszinski
1971 Mrs P Metherell Mrs G Budd & Mrs J Cooper Mrs M Swan
1970 Mrs H Wyer Mrs H Wyer & Mrs G Wells Mrs H Wyer
1969 Mrs E Harris Mrs P Metherell & Mes E Ireland Mrs C Lopuszinski
1968 Mrs M Perrett Mrs G Wells & Mrs P Metherell Mrs P Metherell
1967 Not Completed Competition Not Completed Mrs R Smith
1966 Mrs H Wyer Mrs M Gaiger & Mrs A Cook Mrs R Smith
1965 Mrs A Cook Mrs M Perrett & Mrs Hues Mrs D Johnson
1964 Mrs R Gardiner Mrs M Perrett & Mrs Hues Mrs G Wells
1963 Mrs R Gardiner
1962
1961
1960

 

Comments are closed